v 42
tisdag
17 okt
v 42
onsdag
18 okt
v 42
torsdag
19 okt
v 42
fredag
20 okt
v 42
lördag
21 okt
v 42
söndag
22 okt
v 43
måndag
23 okt
v 43
tisdag
24 okt
v 43
onsdag
25 okt
v 43
torsdag
26 okt
v 43
fredag
27 okt
v 43
lördag
28 okt
v 43
söndag
29 okt
v 44
måndag
30 okt
v 44
tisdag
31 okt
v 44
onsdag
1 nov
v 44
torsdag
2 nov
v 44
fredag
3 nov
v 44
lördag
4 nov
v 44
söndag
5 nov
v 45
måndag
6 nov
v 45
tisdag
7 nov
v 45
onsdag
8 nov
v 45
torsdag
9 nov
v 45
fredag
10 nov
v 45
lördag
11 nov
v 45
söndag
12 nov
v 46
måndag
13 nov
v 46
tisdag
14 nov
v 46
onsdag
15 nov
v 46
torsdag
16 nov
v 46
fredag
17 nov

Tennishallen

                                

Konstgräset

 
18:00 - 19:30P07
   
17:30 - 19:00P07
  
18:00 - 19:30P07
   
17:30 - 19:00P07
  
18:00 - 19:30P07
   
17:30 - 19:00P07
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
10:00 - 11:30F03/04
10:00 - 11:30P10
11:30 - 13:00P02/03
10:00 - 11:30P08
16:00 - 17:30P09
17:30 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
18:00 - 19:00P11
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 

Klubbstugan

 
18:30 - 22:00A Dam
                              

A-Planen

  
16:00 - 22:00A Dam 
  
11:00 - 17:00A Dam 
17:00 - 22:00A Herr 
           
13:00 - 18:00A Herr 
             

B-Planen

17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
17:00 - 19:00U19
  
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
17:00 - 19:00U19
  
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
17:00 - 19:00U19
  
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
          

C-Planen

17:30 - 18:15P11
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:30 - 19:30F08/10
 
10:00 - 11:00P10
10:00 - 11:30P08
 
17:30 - 18:15P11
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:30 - 19:30F08/10
 
10:00 - 11:00P10
10:00 - 11:30P08
 
17:30 - 18:15P11
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:30 - 19:30F08/10
 
10:00 - 11:00P10
10:00 - 11:30P08
 
17:30 - 18:15P11
          

D-Planen

18:00 - 19:30P06
 
18:00 - 19:30P06
    
18:00 - 19:30P06
 
18:00 - 19:30P06
    
18:00 - 19:30P06
 
18:00 - 19:30P06
    
18:00 - 19:30P06
          

Övrigt

                                

   Händelselogg