v 44
onsdag
1 nov
v 44
torsdag
2 nov
v 44
fredag
3 nov
v 44
lördag
4 nov
v 44
söndag
5 nov
v 45
måndag
6 nov
v 45
tisdag
7 nov
v 45
onsdag
8 nov
v 45
torsdag
9 nov
v 45
fredag
10 nov
v 45
lördag
11 nov
v 45
söndag
12 nov
v 46
måndag
13 nov
v 46
tisdag
14 nov
v 46
onsdag
15 nov
v 46
torsdag
16 nov
v 46
fredag
17 nov
v 46
lördag
18 nov
v 46
söndag
19 nov
v 47
måndag
20 nov
v 47
tisdag
21 nov
v 47
onsdag
22 nov
v 47
torsdag
23 nov
v 47
fredag
24 nov
v 47
lördag
25 nov
v 47
söndag
26 nov
v 48
måndag
27 nov
v 48
tisdag
28 nov
v 48
onsdag
29 nov
v 48
torsdag
30 nov
v 48
fredag
1 dec

Tennishallen

                               

Konstgräset

18:00 - 19:30P07
   
17:30 - 19:00P07
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
10:00 - 11:30F03/04
10:00 - 11:30P10
11:30 - 13:00P02/03
10:00 - 11:30P08
16:00 - 17:30P09
17:30 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
18:00 - 19:00P11
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
16:30 - 18:00A Herr
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
10:00 - 11:30F03/04
10:00 - 11:30P10
11:30 - 13:00P02/03
10:00 - 11:30P08
16:00 - 17:30P09
17:30 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
18:00 - 19:00P11
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
10:00 - 11:30F03/04
10:00 - 11:30P10
11:30 - 13:00P02/03
10:00 - 11:30P08
16:00 - 17:30P09
17:30 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
18:00 - 19:00P11
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/07
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 

Klubbstugan

                               

A-Planen

   
13:00 - 18:00A Herr 
                           

B-Planen

19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30P02/03
17:00 - 19:00U19
  
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30P04/05
19:00 - 20:30F99/02
17:00 - 19:00U19
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
                        

C-Planen

18:00 - 19:00P09
18:30 - 19:30F08/10
 
10:00 - 11:00P10
10:00 - 11:30P08
 
17:30 - 18:15P11
                        

D-Planen

 
18:00 - 19:30P06
    
18:00 - 19:30P06
                        

Övrigt

                               

   Händelselogg