v 13
fredag
29 mar
v 13
lördag
30 mar
v 13
söndag
31 mar
v 14
måndag
1 apr
v 14
tisdag
2 apr
v 14
onsdag
3 apr
v 14
torsdag
4 apr
v 14
fredag
5 apr
v 14
lördag
6 apr
v 14
söndag
7 apr
v 15
måndag
8 apr
v 15
tisdag
9 apr
v 15
onsdag
10 apr
v 15
torsdag
11 apr
v 15
fredag
12 apr
v 15
lördag
13 apr
v 15
söndag
14 apr
v 16
måndag
15 apr
v 16
tisdag
16 apr
v 16
onsdag
17 apr
v 16
torsdag
18 apr
v 16
fredag
19 apr
v 16
lördag
20 apr
v 16
söndag
21 apr
v 17
måndag
22 apr
v 17
tisdag
23 apr
v 17
onsdag
24 apr
v 17
torsdag
25 apr
v 17
fredag
26 apr
v 17
lördag
27 apr
v 17
söndag
28 apr
v 18
måndag
29 apr

Tennishallen

                                

Konstgräset

 
11:30 - 13:00P03
16:00 - 18:00Uthyrd 
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
20:30 - 22:00Uthyrd
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:30Uthyrd
10:00 - 12:00P03
10:00 - 12:00Uthyrd
12:00 - 14:00U15 
14:00 - 16:00F03/04 
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
10:30 - 12:00P09 
12:00 - 14:00P07 
16:00 - 17:30P09
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:45 - 20:45U15 
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
14:30 - 18:00P07 
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:30 - 19:40P07 
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:30 - 20:30P03 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03

Klubbstugan

                                

A-Planen

         
16:00 - 18:00A Herr 
             
16:00 - 18:00A Herr 
17:30 - 19:30A Dam 
   
19:00 - 21:00A Dam 
   

B-Planen

                             
13:00 - 15:00A Dam 
  

C-Planen

                                

D-Planen

                                

Övrigt

                                

   Händelselogg