v 15
lördag
13 apr
v 15
söndag
14 apr
v 16
måndag
15 apr
v 16
tisdag
16 apr
v 16
onsdag
17 apr
v 16
torsdag
18 apr
v 16
fredag
19 apr
v 16
lördag
20 apr
v 16
söndag
21 apr
v 17
måndag
22 apr
v 17
tisdag
23 apr
v 17
onsdag
24 apr
v 17
torsdag
25 apr
v 17
fredag
26 apr
v 17
lördag
27 apr
v 17
söndag
28 apr
v 18
måndag
29 apr
v 18
tisdag
30 apr
v 18
onsdag
1 maj
v 18
torsdag
2 maj
v 18
fredag
3 maj
v 18
lördag
4 maj
v 18
söndag
5 maj
v 19
måndag
6 maj
v 19
tisdag
7 maj
v 19
onsdag
8 maj
v 19
torsdag
9 maj
v 19
fredag
10 maj
v 19
lördag
11 maj
v 19
söndag
12 maj
v 20
måndag
13 maj

Tennishallen

                               

Konstgräset

11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
18:45 - 20:45U15 
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
14:30 - 18:00P07 
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:30 - 19:40P07 
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:30 - 20:30P03 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03

Klubbstugan

                               

A-Planen

        
16:00 - 18:00A Herr 
17:30 - 19:30A Dam 
   
19:00 - 21:00A Dam 
    
15:00 - 17:00A Herr 
 
19:00 - 21:00A Dam 
       
16:00 - 18:00A Herr 
  

B-Planen

              
13:00 - 15:00A Dam 
       
00:00 - 00:00A Dam 
      
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
 

C-Planen

                               

D-Planen

                               

Övrigt

                               

   Händelselogg