v 18
tisdag
30 apr
v 18
onsdag
1 maj
v 18
torsdag
2 maj
v 18
fredag
3 maj
v 18
lördag
4 maj
v 18
söndag
5 maj
v 19
måndag
6 maj
v 19
tisdag
7 maj
v 19
onsdag
8 maj
v 19
torsdag
9 maj
v 19
fredag
10 maj
v 19
lördag
11 maj
v 19
söndag
12 maj
v 20
måndag
13 maj
v 20
tisdag
14 maj
v 20
onsdag
15 maj
v 20
torsdag
16 maj
v 20
fredag
17 maj
v 20
lördag
18 maj
v 20
söndag
19 maj
v 21
måndag
20 maj
v 21
tisdag
21 maj
v 21
onsdag
22 maj
v 21
torsdag
23 maj
v 21
fredag
24 maj
v 21
lördag
25 maj
v 21
söndag
26 maj
v 22
måndag
27 maj
v 22
tisdag
28 maj
v 22
onsdag
29 maj
v 22
torsdag
30 maj

Tennishallen

                               

Konstgräset

18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00P11
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00P11
18:00 - 19:00P08
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
18:00 - 19:30A Dam
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:30 - 20:30P07 
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
18:00 - 19:00P09
18:00 - 19:00P07
19:00 - 20:30U15
19:00 - 20:30P03
18:00 - 19:00P06
18:00 - 19:00F05/06
19:00 - 20:30F03/04
19:00 - 20:30A Dam
 
11:30 - 13:00P03
10:00 - 11:30P08
10:00 - 11:30U15
16:00 - 17:30P09
16:00 - 17:30P07
17:30 - 19:00F03/04
           

Klubbstugan

                               

A-Planen

 
15:00 - 17:00A Herr 
 
19:00 - 21:00A Dam 
       
16:00 - 18:00A Herr 
      
16:00 - 18:00A Herr 
          
19:00 - 21:30A Herr 
 

B-Planen

     
00:00 - 00:00A Dam 
   
18:30 - 20:30P06 
 
10:00 - 12:00P06 
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
       
19:00 - 21:00A Dam 
 
18:45 - 20:45U15 
   
12:00 - 14:00F03/04 
 
18:00 - 20:00P06 
  

C-Planen

            
10:00 - 16:00P11 
16:00 - 18:00F09/10 
 
18:00 - 20:00P07 
    
10:30 - 12:30P08 
      
11:00 - 13:00F09/10 
    

D-Planen

            
10:00 - 16:00P11 
                  

Övrigt

                               

   Händelselogg